> Zurück

Listenansicht

Donnerstag 13.12.2018
17:30-19:30 Team 4 - Pferd (Fass)
18:45-20:45 Team 1 - Pferd (Fass)
Freitag 14.12.2018
14:00-15:30 Team 7 - Pferd
15:30-17:00 Doppel - Pferd
17:45-19:45 Team 3 - Pferd (Fass)
19:00-20:30 Team 1 - Fass
Samstag 15.12.2018
09:00-12:00 Team 2 - Pferd / Fass
Montag 17.12.2018
18:00-19:30 Waldweihnachten
Dienstag 18.12.2018
17:30-19:30 Team 4 - Pferd
17:45-19:45 Team 3 - Pferd
19:00-21:00 Team 1 - Pferd
Mittwoch 19.12.2018
17:30-19:00 Team 6 - Pferd
17:45-19:30 Team 5 - Pferd
19:00-21:00 Team 2 - Pferd
Freitag 21.12.2018
14:00-15:30 Team 7 - Pferd
15:30-17:00 Doppel - Pferd
16:00-17:45 Team 8 - Pferd
17:30-18:45 Team 5 - Fass
17:30-19:00 Team 1 - Kraft
17:45-19:45 Team 3 - Pferd (Fass)
19:15-20:45 Team 2 - Fass
Samstag 22.12.2018
Mehrtägig Weihnachtsferien
Sonntag 23.12.2018
Mehrtägig Weihnachtsferien
Montag 24.12.2018
Mehrtägig Weihnachtsferien
Dienstag 25.12.2018
Mehrtägig Weihnachtsferien
Mittwoch 26.12.2018
Mehrtägig Weihnachtsferien
Donnerstag 27.12.2018
Mehrtägig Weihnachtsferien
Freitag 28.12.2018
Mehrtägig Weihnachtsferien
Samstag 29.12.2018
Mehrtägig Weihnachtsferien
Sonntag 30.12.2018
Mehrtägig Weihnachtsferien
Montag 31.12.2018
Mehrtägig Weihnachtsferien
Dienstag 01.01.2019
Mehrtägig Weihnachtsferien
Mittwoch 02.01.2019
Mehrtägig Weihnachtsferien
Donnerstag 03.01.2019
Mehrtägig Weihnachtsferien
Freitag 04.01.2019
Mehrtägig Weihnachtsferien
Samstag 05.01.2019
Mehrtägig Weihnachtsferien
Sonntag 06.01.2019
Mehrtägig Weihnachtsferien
Dienstag 08.01.2019
17:30-19:30 Team 4 - Pferd
17:45-19:45 Team 3 - Pferd
19:00-21:00 Team 1 - Pferd
Mittwoch 09.01.2019
17:30-19:00 Team 6 - Pferd
17:45-19:30 Team 5 - Pferd
19:00-21:00 Team 2 - Pferd
Donnerstag 10.01.2019
17:30-19:30 Team 4 - Pferd (Fass)
18:45-20:45 Team 1 - Pferd (Fass)
Freitag 11.01.2019
14:00-15:30 Team 7 - Pferd
15:30-17:00 Doppel - Pferd
17:45-19:45 Team 3 - Pferd (Fass)
Samstag 12.01.2019
09:00-12:00 Team 2 - Pferd / Fass
Dienstag 15.01.2019
17:30-19:30 Team 4 - Pferd
17:45-19:45 Team 3 - Pferd
19:00-21:00 Team 1 - Pferd
Mittwoch 16.01.2019
17:30-19:00 Team 6 - Pferd
17:45-19:30 Team 5 - Pferd
19:00-21:00 Team 2 - Pferd
Donnerstag 17.01.2019
17:30-19:30 Team 4 - Pferd (Fass)
18:45-20:45 Team 1 - Pferd (Fass)
Freitag 18.01.2019
14:00-15:30 Team 7 - Pferd
15:30-17:00 Doppel - Pferd
17:45-19:45 Team 3 - Pferd (Fass)
Samstag 19.01.2019
09:00-12:00 Team 2 - Pferd / Fass
Dienstag 22.01.2019
17:30-19:30 Team 4 - Pferd
17:45-19:45 Team 3 - Pferd
19:00-21:00 Team 1 - Pferd
Mittwoch 23.01.2019
17:30-19:00 Team 6 - Pferd
17:45-19:30 Team 5 - Pferd
19:00-21:00 Team 2 - Pferd
Donnerstag 24.01.2019
17:30-19:30 Team 4 - Pferd (Fass)
18:45-20:45 Team 1 - Pferd (Fass)
Freitag 25.01.2019
14:00-15:30 Team 7 - Pferd
15:30-17:00 Doppel - Pferd
17:45-19:45 Team 3 - Pferd (Fass)
Samstag 26.01.2019
09:00-12:00 Team 2 - Pferd / Fass
Dienstag 29.01.2019
17:30-19:30 Team 4 - Pferd
17:45-19:45 Team 3 - Pferd
19:00-21:00 Team 1 - Pferd
Mittwoch 30.01.2019
17:30-19:00 Team 6 - Pferd
17:45-19:30 Team 5 - Pferd
19:00-21:00 Team 2 - Pferd
Donnerstag 31.01.2019
17:30-19:30 Team 4 - Pferd (Fass)
18:45-20:45 Team 1 - Pferd (Fass)
Freitag 01.02.2019
14:00-15:30 Team 7 - Pferd
15:30-17:00 Doppel - Pferd
17:45-19:45 Team 3 - Pferd (Fass)
Samstag 02.02.2019
09:00-12:00 Team 2 - Pferd / Fass
Dienstag 05.02.2019
17:30-19:30 Team 4 - Pferd
17:45-19:45 Team 3 - Pferd
19:00-21:00 Team 1 - Pferd
Mittwoch 06.02.2019
17:30-19:00 Team 6 - Pferd
17:45-19:30 Team 5 - Pferd
19:00-21:00 Team 2 - Pferd
Donnerstag 07.02.2019
17:30-19:30 Team 4 - Pferd (Fass)
18:45-20:45 Team 1 - Pferd (Fass)
Freitag 08.02.2019
14:00-15:30 Team 7 - Pferd
15:30-17:00 Doppel - Pferd
17:45-19:45 Team 3 - Pferd (Fass)
Samstag 09.02.2019
09:00-12:00 Team 2 - Pferd / Fass
Dienstag 12.02.2019
17:30-19:30 Team 4 - Pferd
17:45-19:45 Team 3 - Pferd
19:00-21:00 Team 1 - Pferd
Mittwoch 13.02.2019
17:30-19:00 Team 6 - Pferd
17:45-19:30 Team 5 - Pferd
19:00-21:00 Team 2 - Pferd
Donnerstag 14.02.2019
17:30-19:30 Team 4 - Pferd (Fass)
18:45-20:45 Team 1 - Pferd (Fass)
Freitag 15.02.2019
14:00-15:30 Team 7 - Pferd
15:30-17:00 Doppel - Pferd
17:45-19:45 Team 3 - Pferd (Fass)
Samstag 16.02.2019
09:00-12:00 Team 2 - Pferd / Fass
Dienstag 19.02.2019
17:30-19:30 Team 4 - Pferd
17:45-19:45 Team 3 - Pferd
19:00-21:00 Team 1 - Pferd
Mittwoch 20.02.2019
17:30-19:00 Team 6 - Pferd
17:45-19:30 Team 5 - Pferd
19:00-21:00 Team 2 - Pferd
Donnerstag 21.02.2019
17:30-19:30 Team 4 - Pferd (Fass)
18:45-20:45 Team 1 - Pferd (Fass)
Freitag 22.02.2019
14:00-15:30 Team 7 - Pferd
15:30-17:00 Doppel - Pferd
17:45-19:45 Team 3 - Pferd (Fass)
Samstag 23.02.2019
09:00-12:00 Team 2 - Pferd / Fass
Dienstag 26.02.2019
17:30-19:30 Team 4 - Pferd
17:45-19:45 Team 3 - Pferd
19:00-21:00 Team 1 - Pferd
Mittwoch 27.02.2019
17:30-19:00 Team 6 - Pferd
17:45-19:30 Team 5 - Pferd
19:00-21:00 Team 2 - Pferd
Donnerstag 28.02.2019
17:30-19:30 Team 4 - Pferd (Fass)
18:45-20:45 Team 1 - Pferd (Fass)
Freitag 01.03.2019
14:00-15:30 Team 7 - Pferd
15:30-17:00 Doppel - Pferd
17:45-19:45 Team 3 - Pferd (Fass)
Samstag 02.03.2019
09:00-12:00 Team 2 - Pferd / Fass
Dienstag 05.03.2019
17:30-19:30 Team 4 - Pferd
17:45-19:45 Team 3 - Pferd
19:00-21:00 Team 1 - Pferd
Mittwoch 06.03.2019
17:30-19:00 Team 6 - Pferd
17:45-19:30 Team 5 - Pferd
19:00-21:00 Team 2 - Pferd
Donnerstag 07.03.2019
17:30-19:30 Team 4 - Pferd (Fass)
18:45-20:45 Team 1 - Pferd (Fass)
Freitag 08.03.2019
14:00-15:30 Team 7 - Pferd
15:30-17:00 Doppel - Pferd
17:45-19:45 Team 3 - Pferd (Fass)
Samstag 09.03.2019
09:00-12:00 Team 2 - Pferd / Fass
Dienstag 12.03.2019
17:30-19:30 Team 4 - Pferd
17:45-19:45 Team 3 - Pferd
19:00-21:00 Team 1 - Pferd
Mittwoch 13.03.2019
17:30-19:00 Team 6 - Pferd
17:45-19:30 Team 5 - Pferd
19:00-21:00 Team 2 - Pferd
Donnerstag 14.03.2019
17:30-19:30 Team 4 - Pferd (Fass)
18:45-20:45 Team 1 - Pferd (Fass)
Freitag 15.03.2019
14:00-15:30 Team 7 - Pferd
15:30-17:00 Doppel - Pferd
17:45-19:45 Team 3 - Pferd (Fass)
Samstag 16.03.2019
09:00-12:00 Team 2 - Pferd / Fass
Dienstag 19.03.2019
17:30-19:30 Team 4 - Pferd
17:45-19:45 Team 3 - Pferd
19:00-21:00 Team 1 - Pferd
Mittwoch 20.03.2019
17:30-19:00 Team 6 - Pferd
17:45-19:30 Team 5 - Pferd
19:00-21:00 Team 2 - Pferd
Donnerstag 21.03.2019
17:30-19:30 Team 4 - Pferd (Fass)
18:45-20:45 Team 1 - Pferd (Fass)
Freitag 22.03.2019
14:00-15:30 Team 7 - Pferd
15:30-17:00 Doppel - Pferd
17:45-19:45 Team 3 - Pferd (Fass)
Samstag 23.03.2019
09:00-12:00 Team 2 - Pferd / Fass
Dienstag 26.03.2019
17:30-19:30 Team 4 - Pferd
17:45-19:45 Team 3 - Pferd
19:00-21:00 Team 1 - Pferd
Mittwoch 27.03.2019
17:30-19:00 Team 6 - Pferd
17:45-19:30 Team 5 - Pferd
19:00-21:00 Team 2 - Pferd
Donnerstag 28.03.2019
17:30-19:30 Team 4 - Pferd (Fass)
18:45-20:45 Team 1 - Pferd (Fass)
Freitag 29.03.2019
14:00-15:30 Team 7 - Pferd
15:30-17:00 Doppel - Pferd
17:45-19:45 Team 3 - Pferd (Fass)
Samstag 30.03.2019
09:00-12:00 Team 2 - Pferd / Fass
Dienstag 02.04.2019
17:30-19:30 Team 4 - Pferd
17:45-19:45 Team 3 - Pferd
19:00-21:00 Team 1 - Pferd
Mittwoch 03.04.2019
17:30-19:00 Team 6 - Pferd
17:45-19:30 Team 5 - Pferd
19:00-21:00 Team 2 - Pferd
Donnerstag 04.04.2019
17:30-19:30 Team 4 - Pferd (Fass)
18:45-20:45 Team 1 - Pferd (Fass)
Freitag 05.04.2019
14:00-15:30 Team 7 - Pferd
15:30-17:00 Doppel - Pferd
17:45-19:45 Team 3 - Pferd (Fass)
Samstag 06.04.2019
09:00-12:00 Team 2 - Pferd / Fass
Dienstag 09.04.2019
17:30-19:30 Team 4 - Pferd
17:45-19:45 Team 3 - Pferd
19:00-21:00 Team 1 - Pferd
Mittwoch 10.04.2019
17:30-19:00 Team 6 - Pferd
17:45-19:30 Team 5 - Pferd
19:00-21:00 Team 2 - Pferd
Donnerstag 11.04.2019
17:30-19:30 Team 4 - Pferd (Fass)
18:45-20:45 Team 1 - Pferd (Fass)
Freitag 12.04.2019
14:00-15:30 Team 7 - Pferd
15:30-17:00 Doppel - Pferd
17:45-19:45 Team 3 - Pferd (Fass)
Samstag 13.04.2019
09:00-12:00 Team 2 - Pferd / Fass
Dienstag 16.04.2019
17:30-19:30 Team 4 - Pferd
17:45-19:45 Team 3 - Pferd
19:00-21:00 Team 1 - Pferd
Mittwoch 17.04.2019
17:30-19:00 Team 6 - Pferd
17:45-19:30 Team 5 - Pferd
19:00-21:00 Team 2 - Pferd
Donnerstag 18.04.2019
17:30-19:30 Team 4 - Pferd (Fass)
18:45-20:45 Team 1 - Pferd (Fass)
Freitag 19.04.2019
14:00-15:30 Team 7 - Pferd
15:30-17:00 Doppel - Pferd
17:45-19:45 Team 3 - Pferd (Fass)
Samstag 20.04.2019
09:00-12:00 Team 2 - Pferd / Fass
Dienstag 23.04.2019
17:30-19:30 Team 4 - Pferd
17:45-19:45 Team 3 - Pferd
19:00-21:00 Team 1 - Pferd
Mittwoch 24.04.2019
17:30-19:00 Team 6 - Pferd
17:45-19:30 Team 5 - Pferd
19:00-21:00 Team 2 - Pferd
Donnerstag 25.04.2019
17:30-19:30 Team 4 - Pferd (Fass)
18:45-20:45 Team 1 - Pferd (Fass)
Freitag 26.04.2019
14:00-15:30 Team 7 - Pferd
15:30-17:00 Doppel - Pferd
17:45-19:45 Team 3 - Pferd (Fass)
Samstag 27.04.2019
09:00-12:00 Team 2 - Pferd / Fass
Dienstag 30.04.2019
17:30-19:30 Team 4 - Pferd
17:45-19:45 Team 3 - Pferd
19:00-21:00 Team 1 - Pferd
Mittwoch 01.05.2019
17:30-19:00 Team 6 - Pferd
17:45-19:30 Team 5 - Pferd
19:00-21:00 Team 2 - Pferd
Donnerstag 02.05.2019
17:30-19:30 Team 4 - Pferd (Fass)
18:45-20:45 Team 1 - Pferd (Fass)
Freitag 03.05.2019
14:00-15:30 Team 7 - Pferd
15:30-17:00 Doppel - Pferd
17:45-19:45 Team 3 - Pferd (Fass)
Samstag 04.05.2019
09:00-12:00 Team 2 - Pferd / Fass
Dienstag 07.05.2019
17:30-19:30 Team 4 - Pferd
17:45-19:45 Team 3 - Pferd
19:00-21:00 Team 1 - Pferd
Mittwoch 08.05.2019
17:30-19:00 Team 6 - Pferd
17:45-19:30 Team 5 - Pferd
19:00-21:00 Team 2 - Pferd
Donnerstag 09.05.2019
17:30-19:30 Team 4 - Pferd (Fass)
18:45-20:45 Team 1 - Pferd (Fass)
Freitag 10.05.2019
14:00-15:30 Team 7 - Pferd
15:30-17:00 Doppel - Pferd
17:45-19:45 Team 3 - Pferd (Fass)
Samstag 11.05.2019
09:00-12:00 Team 2 - Pferd / Fass
Dienstag 14.05.2019
17:30-19:30 Team 4 - Pferd
17:45-19:45 Team 3 - Pferd
19:00-21:00 Team 1 - Pferd
Mittwoch 15.05.2019
17:30-19:00 Team 6 - Pferd
17:45-19:30 Team 5 - Pferd
19:00-21:00 Team 2 - Pferd
Donnerstag 16.05.2019
17:30-19:30 Team 4 - Pferd (Fass)
18:45-20:45 Team 1 - Pferd (Fass)
Freitag 17.05.2019
14:00-15:30 Team 7 - Pferd
15:30-17:00 Doppel - Pferd
17:45-19:45 Team 3 - Pferd (Fass)
Samstag 18.05.2019
09:00-12:00 Team 2 - Pferd / Fass
Dienstag 21.05.2019
17:30-19:30 Team 4 - Pferd
17:45-19:45 Team 3 - Pferd
19:00-21:00 Team 1 - Pferd
Mittwoch 22.05.2019
17:30-19:00 Team 6 - Pferd
17:45-19:30 Team 5 - Pferd
19:00-21:00 Team 2 - Pferd
Donnerstag 23.05.2019
17:30-19:30 Team 4 - Pferd (Fass)
18:45-20:45 Team 1 - Pferd (Fass)
Freitag 24.05.2019
14:00-15:30 Team 7 - Pferd
15:30-17:00 Doppel - Pferd
17:45-19:45 Team 3 - Pferd (Fass)
Samstag 25.05.2019
09:00-12:00 Team 2 - Pferd / Fass
Dienstag 28.05.2019
17:30-19:30 Team 4 - Pferd
17:45-19:45 Team 3 - Pferd
19:00-21:00 Team 1 - Pferd
Mittwoch 29.05.2019
17:30-19:00 Team 6 - Pferd
17:45-19:30 Team 5 - Pferd
19:00-21:00 Team 2 - Pferd
Donnerstag 30.05.2019
17:30-19:30 Team 4 - Pferd (Fass)
18:45-20:45 Team 1 - Pferd (Fass)
Freitag 31.05.2019
14:00-15:30 Team 7 - Pferd
15:30-17:00 Doppel - Pferd
17:45-19:45 Team 3 - Pferd (Fass)
Samstag 01.06.2019
09:00-12:00 Team 2 - Pferd / Fass
Dienstag 04.06.2019
17:30-19:30 Team 4 - Pferd
17:45-19:45 Team 3 - Pferd
19:00-21:00 Team 1 - Pferd
Mittwoch 05.06.2019
17:30-19:00 Team 6 - Pferd
17:45-19:30 Team 5 - Pferd
19:00-21:00 Team 2 - Pferd
Donnerstag 06.06.2019
17:30-19:30 Team 4 - Pferd (Fass)
18:45-20:45 Team 1 - Pferd (Fass)
Freitag 07.06.2019
14:00-15:30 Team 7 - Pferd
15:30-17:00 Doppel - Pferd
17:45-19:45 Team 3 - Pferd (Fass)
Samstag 08.06.2019
09:00-12:00 Team 2 - Pferd / Fass
Dienstag 11.06.2019
17:30-19:30 Team 4 - Pferd
17:45-19:45 Team 3 - Pferd
19:00-21:00 Team 1 - Pferd
Mittwoch 12.06.2019
17:30-19:00 Team 6 - Pferd
17:45-19:30 Team 5 - Pferd
19:00-21:00 Team 2 - Pferd